Fujifilm GF 45mm f/2.8 R WR | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£1,565.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF 45mm F2.8 R WR

2 to 3 days
£1,579.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF 45mm f2.8 R WR Lens

2-3 working days
£1,579.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF45mm f/2.8 R WR Lens

in stock 3-5 working days
£1,579.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Haoge LH-G65 Bayonet Square Metal Lens Hood Shade with Cap for Fujifilm Fuji Fujinon GF 63mm F2.8 R WR and GF 45mm F2.8 R WR Lens on GFX100 GFX50S GFX50R
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujinon MCEX-45G WR Macro Extension Tube | ✅5 years warranty
£260.10
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Haoge LH-G65N Bayonet Meta Square l Lens Hood for Fujifilm Fuji GF 63mm F2.8 R WR and Fujinon GF 45mm F2.8 R WR Lens Shade with Metal Cap on GFX100S GFX50S GFX50R Camera
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UV Protector Filter Compatible with FUJIFILM GF 45mm f/2.8 R WR Lens - Absorbs Ultraviolet Light, Reduces Bluish Cast of Daylight, Prevents Dust, Moisture & Scratches
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
SK29 62mm Diameter Camera Lens Bundle Kit Lens Hood Cap UV Filter Brush Set For Fujifilm GF 45mm f/2.8 R WR Lens & Fujifilm GF 63mm f/2.8 R WR Lens
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm GF 45mm f/2.8 R WR | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm GF 45mm f/2.8 R WR is a very versatile prime lens that is ideal for documentary photography, reportage, portrait and street photography.
£1,565.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk