Fujifilm INSTAX Design Clips ''Heart'' 10-pack

Fujifilm Instax Design Clips Lot Of 10 With Magnet (

Fujifilm INSTAX Design Clips ''Heart'' 10-pack

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £9.99

instax CAMERA shaped clips and twine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

instax CAMERA shaped clips and twine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

instax HEART shaped clips and twine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00
Fujifilm INSTAX Design Clips ''Heart'' 10-pack

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm INSTAX Design Clips ''Heart'' 10-pack is a set containing ten heart-shaped clips for hanging your INSTAX photos. The clips all feature a different, colourful motif.
£5.50
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Cullmann Rio Fit-100 Camera Case for Fujifilm Instax Mini Love Design
£16.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
instax mini 41 Instant Camera in Black
£79.89
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fujifilm Instant Photo Film White Suitable for instax Mini Pack of 20
£22.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fujifilm INSTAX Case mini 40
£19.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fujifilm Instant Photo Film Sky Blue Suitable for instax Mini Pack of 30
£47.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery