Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Photo Slide (Pack of 30)

Fujifilm Instax Instax Mini Instant Photo Film One Colour

Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Photo Slide (Pack of 30)

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£33.99

Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film 30 Shot Pack Photo Slide (16827709x3)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
GBP 40.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Photo Slide (Pack of 30)

Cheapest offer

A refill pack with a difference - make your instant photos even more fun with this decorative film for use with Fujifilm Instax Mini cameras and printers. Now you can choose from a huge range of coloured and patterned borders for your photos. Each pack of Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Photo Slide contains 10 sheets for taking credit card size photos. High-speed ISO 800 film with excellent colour reproduction, skin tones will be neutral, with no colour mixing between film layers, as well as a glossy finish.Film Size: 54x86mm Picture Size: 46x62mm Number of Prints: 10 per pack
£33.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk

Similar products

Fuji Instax Mini Film for Fujifilm Mini Instant Cameras etc. - 20 Shot Pack
£16.99
Compare 23 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
instax mini 41 Instant Camera in Black
£79.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40 Black
£110.00
Compare 15 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Instax SQUARE SQ1 Chalk White
£94.89
Compare 14 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99