Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Mermaid Tail (Pack of 30)

Used Offers from

Fujifilm Instax Instax Mini Instant Photo Film One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£33.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Mermaid Tail (Pack of 30)

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£33.99

Fujifilm Instax Mini Mermaid Tail Instant Photo Film 30 Shot Pack (16648402x3)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
GBP 40.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

instax mini 41 Instant Camera in Black
£80.89
Compare 12 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Fuji Instax Mini RAINBOW COLOURS Instant Film for Fujifilm Instax Mini Cameras - 10 Shot Pack
£9.99
Compare 17 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Fujifilm instax mini 12 Blossom Pink
£69.89
Compare 17 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Fujifilm Instax Mini EVO - Type C Instant Camera braun
£157.00
Compare 11 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Mermaid Tail (Pack of 30)

Cheapest offer

Make a splash with the Fujifilm Instax Mini Mermaid Tail Photo Film! The film features a continuous metallic multi-coloured pattern on its border that shimmers under light, just as a mermaid's tail would. The effect has to be seen to be believed! INSTAX Mini Mermaid Tail Instant Film comes in a box of 10 sheets and is compatible with all FUJIFILM INSTAX Instant Mini Cameras and Mini Smartphone Printers. Develops instantly - Press the shutter, capture the moment and watch the photo develop in front of your eyes! Hi-Speed ISO 800 with superb grain quality, INSTAX Mermaid Tail Film ensures vibrant colours and natural skin tones. Credit-card size - 5.4 cm x 8.6 cm (film size). The unique credit-card sized film is easy to carry in your purse or wallet and has white borders to frame your images. Leave them blank or personalize with a fun message. Easy-to-Load Cartridge designed and labelled for easy loading and filled with film for 10 credit-card sized instant prints. Highly Stable - The fil
£33.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk