Fujinon MCEX-18G WR Macro Extension Tube | ✅5 years warranty

Fujifilm MCEX Macro Extension Tube 18G WR

Fujinon MCEX-18G WR Macro Extension Tube | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm MCEX Macro Extension Tube 18G WR

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF Macro Extension tube - 18mm

Pre-order
£274.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm MCEX-18G WR Macro Extension Tube for GF Lenses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fujifilm MCEX-11 Macro Extension Tube
£64.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Fujinon MCEX-45G WR Macro Extension Tube | ✅5 years warranty
£260.00
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Macro Extension Tube 11mm (MCEX-11) & Fujifilm Macro Extension Tube 16mm (MCEX-16)
£148.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JJC Auto Focus AF Extension Tube for Fujifilm X-H2S X-PRO3 X-T5 X-T4 X-T3 X-H2 X-E3 X-T50 X-T30II X-T30III X-T30 X-T20 X-Mount Camera with TTL Exposure for Close-up Image Photography (11mm/16mm Set)
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm MCEX-16 Macro Extension Tube
£74.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujinon MCEX-18G WR Macro Extension Tube | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm MCEX-18G WR macro intermediate ring is designed specifically for use with Fujifilm G-mount lenses. By placing the MCEX-18 G WR macro intermediate ring between your lens and the camera, you increase the distance between your lens and the sensor.
£259.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk