Fujifilm X-S10 Mirrorless Camera - Black (Camera + 16-80mm Lens)

Fujifilm X-S10 + XF 16-80mm F4 R OIS WR - Black

Used Offers from

Fujifilm X-S10 Mirrorless Camera - Black (Camera + 16-80mm Lens)

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£1,299.00

Fujifilm X-S10 Mirrorless Digital Camera, Black, with XF16-80mmF4 R WR Optical Image Stabiliser Lens

In stock
£1,459.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-S10 Mirrorless Digital Camera, Black, with XF16-80mmF4 R WR Optical Image Stabiliser Lens

In stock
£1,480.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fujifilm 16670106 X-S10 Mirrorless Digital Camera, Black, with XC15-45mmF3.5-5.6 PZ Optical Image Stabiliser Lens
£1,250.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MegaGear MG1960 Ever Ready Genuine Leather Camera Case compatible with Fujifilm X-S10 - Brown
£46.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-S10 Mirrorless Camera
£1,016.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-S10 Mirrorless Camera - Black (Camera + 16-80mm Lens)

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm X-S10 Mirrorless Camera is a compact mirrorless camera body that’s packed with cutting-edge technologies to bring out your best as a photographer. The portability and power of this camera will let you connect with your subjects like never before. The FUJIFILM X-S10 helps unleash your creativity to its fullest extent.Perfect Colour to Define Your Photographic StyleA legacy in colour science is at the root of any image you set out to create. Developed from knowledge and technologies accumulated over 85 years, Fujifilm’s Film Simulations produce superb depth, saturation, and tonality that need little-to-no enhancement.Creative FiltersIn addition to using Film Simulations, X-S10 also has 13 Filter options for you to add creative looks. Choose from Toy Camera, High Key, Dynamic Tone and many more to help your photography stand apart from the crowdLightweight BodyX-S10’s small, compact frame is designed to lighten the load on both your mind and your body, letting you explore you
£1,299.00
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk