Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-50mm

Fujifilm X-S20 KIT (16-50 F2.8-4.8 R LM WR) Black

4.0 (8)

Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-50mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-S20 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XF 1650 mm f/2.84.8 R LM WR Lens - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-50mm

Cheapest offer

This bundle consists of the Fujifilm X-S20 camera and the XF 16-50mm lens.
£1,399.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 26.1 MP sensor for vivid, detailed imagery
• Fast autofocus and stable video recording
• Built-in connectivity for easy sharing and editing

Similar products

Fujifilm X-S20 body
£1,049.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-S20 + Sigma 18-50mm F/2.8 DC DN Contemporary
£1,509.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-S20 Mirrorless Camera with XF16-50mm F2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens
£1,325.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-80mm
£1,699.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-S20 with XC15-45mm Lens Kit
£1,249.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.com Kunde

Not working

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Everything was fine, although the instruction manual was only available in German.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I've been shooting for many years with Sony full-frame bodies and various zooms and primes. On hikes and city trips I became increasingly annoyed by the size and weight of the kit. Even a compact Sony Alpha 7 C II with the 24-105 still weighs almost 1.2 kilograms. Wanting a slightly lighter APS-C s…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Underrated camera by many. For amateur use or as a second body at pro level. High quality (no weather sealing) and missing the D-pad, but otherwise it has everything and more. Also great for video with its 6K30fps, 4K60fps or FHD240fps.

via trustami