Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 SILVER

Fujifilm X-T30III Camera & 13-33mm Lens- Silver PreOrder

Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 SILVER

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£979.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T30 III silver / 13-33mm Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£998.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T30 III Camera With XC13-33mm F3.5-6.3 OIS Lens (Silver)

1 day
£998.99
Delivery from £11.50

Fujifilm X-T30 III silver / 13-33mm Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£999.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T30 III Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 13-33 mm f/3.5-6.3 OIS Lens - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver - Camera + XC 13-33mm Lens

10 Working Days
£1,000.80
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 SILVER

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm X-T30 III with XC 13-33mm Lens Kit in Silver marries the beloved retro controls and compact form factor of the XT series with cutting-edge imaging performance. Perfect for enthusiast photographers, vloggers and content creators seeking premium image quality in a lightweight body. Stylish two tone silver / black finish makes it stand out from the crowd too. Paired with the versatile XF 13â33mm lens, this kit is perfect for wide landscapes, street photography, and everyday adventures. The lensâs sharp optics and smooth zoom range make it a go-to choice for photographers who demand clarity and flexibility. Key Features & Benefits High-resolution APS-C sensor â Featuring a 26.1 megapixel back-illuminated X-Trans BSI CMOS sensor, the X-T30 III delivers crisp detail, rich colour and low-light performance. Rapid image processing & AF â Powered by Fujifilmâs latest processor (generation V), the camera offers blazing-fast autofocus, subject tracking, eye/face detect...
£979.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm X-T30 III black | ✅5 years warranty
£703.00
Compare 13 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver - Camera Only
£809.00
Compare 5 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III black / 13-33mm Kit
£949.00
Compare 9 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T30 III Charcoal Body
£809.00
Compare 11 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM X-T30 III Mirrorless Camera Body with XC13-33mm Lens Kit, Black
£1,600.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery