Fujifilm X-T5 silver + XF 16-80mm | ✅5 years warranty
FUJIFILM X-T5 Silver with XF16-80mm Lens Kit
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,959.00
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T5 silver + XF 16-80mm
4-8 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T5 Digital Camera with XF 16-80mm Lens - Silver
2-3 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM X-T5 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XF 16-80 mm f/2.8-4.0 OIS WR Lens - Silver, Silver/Grey,Black
3-5 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £1,499.99
Fujifilm X-T5 Digital Camera with XF 16-50mm Lens - Silver
£1,899.00
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T5 Digital Camera with XF 16-50mm Lens - Black
£1,899.00
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Fujifilm X-T5 body silver
£1,549.00
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery