Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver + XC 15-45mm

Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver + XC 15-45mm | ✅5 years warranty

Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver + XC 15-45mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£1,239.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Charcoal with XC15-45mm Lens kit

In stock
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 15-45 mm f/3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Lens - Charcoal Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver + XC 15-45mm

Cheapest offer

This bundle includes the Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver and the Fujifilm XC 15-45mm F3.5-5.6 OIS PZ lens.
£1,239.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm X-T50 Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver (Camera + 16-50mm Lens)
£1,417.00
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver (Camera + 15-45mm Lens)
£1,238.00
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM X-T50 Charcoal Body only
£1,200.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery