FUJIFILM X-T50 Charcoal with XC15-45mm Lens kit

Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver + XC 15-45mm | ✅5 years warranty

FUJIFILM X-T50 Charcoal with XC15-45mm Lens kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 15-45 mm f/3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Lens - Charcoal Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM X-T50 Charcoal with XC15-45mm Lens kit

Cheapest offer

23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 ISO64 - ISO51200 Image sensor shift mechanism with 5-axis compensation
£1,399.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm X-T50 BODY Black
£1,130.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 body black + Sigma 18-50mm F/2.8 DC DN Contemporary Fujifilm X
£1,589.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 zwart + XF 35mm F/2.0
£1,459.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver Body only
£1,249.00
Compare 9 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery