Fujifilm X-T50 Silver + XF 16-50mm

Fujifilm X-T50 Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver (Camera + 16-50mm Lens)

Fujifilm X-T50 Silver + XF 16-50mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver with XF16-50mm Lens kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,648.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T50 Digital Camera Body with XF 16-50mm f2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens - Silver

2-3 working days
£1,649.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver with XF16-50mm Lens kit

In stock
£1,649.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XF 16-50 mm f/2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,649.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm X-T50 Digital Mirrorless Camera with XF 16-50mm R LM WR Lens - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,679.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver with XF16-50mm Lens kit

In stock
£1,899.00
Free Delivery

FUJIFILM X-T50 Silver with XF16-50mm Lens kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3,188.76
Delivery from £13.99
Fujifilm X-T50 Silver + XF 16-50mm

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm X-T50 Silver body with XF 16-50mm f2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens is a compact and lightweight mirrorless camera body weighing approximately 438g. Features the back-illuminated 40.2 megapixel "X-Trans⢠CMOS 5 HR" sensor, the high-speed image processing engine "X-Processor 5" and a 5-axis in-body image stabilization. The Fujifilm X-T50 is a versatile camera with excellent image quality, great ergonomics and compact size. Fujifilm's renowned Film Simulation is incorporated accessible via a convenient dial on the top of the camera body, allowing the user to easily switch between a wide variety of colour tones. The X-T50 also incorporates a new rounder shaped body design. Fujifilm X-T50 Silver body with XF 16-50mm f2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens Product Features High image quality and performance achieved by high-performance sensor and high-speed image processing engine. Fifth generation of the X series is equipped with the back-illuminated 40.2 megapixel X-Trans⢠CMOS 5 HR sensor. The l...
£1,599.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm X-T50 BODY Black
£1,130.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 body black + Sigma 18-50mm F/2.8 DC DN Contemporary Fujifilm X
£1,589.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 zwart + XF 35mm F/2.0
£1,459.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-T50 charcoal silver + XC 15-45mm | ✅5 years warranty
£1,399.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery