Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR

Fujifilm XF 23mm F/1.4 R LM WR | ✔️ 5 year warranty

5.0 (9)
Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £649.00

Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£681.22
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 23mm F/1.4 R LM WR

3-4 working days
£692.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR

£720.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR

£720.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 23mm f1.4 R LM WR Lens

3-5 working days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 23mm f1.4 R LM WR

2 to 3 days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF 23mm f1.4 R LM WR Lens

2-3 working days
£819.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR

In stock
£829.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR

In stock
£989.00
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR

Cheapest offer

Fujifilm XF23mmF1.4 WR Max focal length: 23.0 millimeters; Video capture resolution: 2160p
£681.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fujifilm XF 23mm f/2.8 R WR silver | ✅ 5 years warranty at Photospecialist
£330.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Fujinon XF23mmF2.8 R WR Lens, Silver
£439.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm XF 23mm f1.4 R Fujinon Lens
£649.00
Compare 2 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm X-E5 Mirrorless Camera in Black with XF23mm F2.8 Lens
£1,409.00
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

9 Ratings
5 stars
9
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

One of the most incredible lenses I own as a professional photographer.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Absolutely stunning photos. I used this lens to shoot wide open 1.4 at a play and the images came out amazingly crisp. This is probably the best lens I've ever used.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Excellent quality with truly beautiful and creamy bokeh.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

All of the new LM WR lenses are incredibly sharp, fast and accurate. 23mm has always been my favorite Fuji focal length. This one does not disappoint. I do miss the manual clutch form the original 23mm but this does improve in every aspect when compared to the original. 23 @ 1.4 will blow out your b…

via trustami