Fujinon GF 120mm F4 R LM OIS WR Macro | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF 120mm f4 R LM OIS WR Macro FUJINON Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF 120mm f4 R LM OIS WR Macro Lens

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF120mm f/4.0 Macro R LM OIS WR Lens

Cheapest Price
in stock 3-5 working days
£2,499.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Fujifilm FLCP-72 II Lens Cap 72mm
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fujinon MCEX-45G WR Macro Extension Tube | ✅5 years warranty
£260.10
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Rear Lens Cap for GF Mount Lenses (RLCP-002)
£6.49
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Fujinon GF 120mm F4 R LM OIS WR Macro | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm GF 120mm F/4.0 R LM OIS WR Macro is a versatile prime lens for the G-mount GFX camera system and highly suitable for close-up shooting.
£2,499.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.