Fujinon GF 250mm f/4.0 R LM OIS WR | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF 250mm f4 R LM OIS WR Lens

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF 250mm F4 R LM OIS WR

Pre-order
£2,899.00
Free Delivery

Fujifilm GF250mm f/4 R LM OIS WR Lens

in stock 3-5 working days
£2,899.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Fujifilm GF 250mm f/4 R LM OIS WR Lens NEW GF250mmF4 R LM OIS WR 74101038958
£2,589.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haoge LMR-FX122 Lens Collar Replacement Foot Tripod Mount Ring for Fujifilm Fuji Fujinon GF 250mm F4 R LM OIS WR and GF 100-200mm F5.6 R LM OIS WR Lens built-in Arca Type Quick Release Plate
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm GF 1.4x TC WR Teleconverter
£749.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fujinon GF 250mm f/4.0 R LM OIS WR | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

The Fujifilm GF 250mm F/4.0 R LM OIS WR is a telephoto lens for the GFX medium format system, with a 35mm equivalent focal length of 198mm and ultra-high image quality.
£2,499.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk