FULBAT - Fulbat 1000-6/12 Volt Charger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.65
Free Delivery

Fulbat Fullload 1000 Battery Charger Clear

9-11 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

battery charger Fulbat Fulload FL1000 for 6V, 12V lead-based, MF, gel, 2-60Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.83
Free Delivery
FULBAT - Fulbat 1000-6/12 Volt Charger

Cheapest offer

This charger is designed for lead and lithium batteries, so it is compatible with a wide range of batteries: GEL, SLA, MF, DRY, AGM, LiFePO4, etc. It will allow you to easily charge your 6V or 12V batteries from 2Ah to 20Ah. Thanks to its protection against reverse polarity, short circuits and poor connections, it guarantees optimal safety. The FULLOAD 1000 charger incorporates 4 charging modes ensuring maximum performance and durability. It offers other characteristics
£26.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fulbat Gel Motorcycle Battery FT12B-4 - Factory Activated (FT12B-BS)
£55.90
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.75
GEL UPGRADE BATTERY for CBF1000 (06-16) - YTZ10S - FULBAT FTZ10S
£49.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fulbat FHD14HL-BS (WC) H.D. Gel Factory Activated Battery
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa YT12B-BS Equivalent GEL UPGRADE BATTERY for Ducati - FULBAT FT12B-4
£57.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fulbat Fltx4l/5l/7l+ Fltz5s/6s/7s+ 560636 Lithium Battery Clear
£45.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery