Fulcrum Carbon Shimnao Rim Brake Pads 4 Units Red One Size Red

Fulcrum Carbon Rim Brake Pads - Dura-Ace

Fulcrum Carbon Shimnao Rim Brake Pads 4 Units Red One Size Red

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fulcrum BR-BO500X1 Brake Pad for Carbon Rim (Dura-Ace 4 Pcs)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.98
Free Delivery
Fulcrum Carbon Shimnao Rim Brake Pads 4 Units Red One Size Red

Cheapest offer

Unleash superior braking performance and ride with absolute confidence with the official FULCRUM Carbon Shimano Rim Brake Pads. Specifically engineered as high-performance spare parts for cyclists who demand the best, these brake shoes are the definitive choice for riders using Fulcrum carbon wheels with a Shimano brake system. Elevate your control, safety, and the overall longevity of your valuable wheelset with a product designed for excellence. When precision and reliability are non-negotiable, trust in genuine Fulcrum components to keep your brake system performing at its peak.Experience a transformative upgrade in your braking capabilities. These pads are meticulously developed to provide a significant improvement in stopping power, giving you the confidence to tackle steep descents, navigate technical corners, and react swiftly in unpredictable situations. The design focuses on delivering powerful, yet smooth, deceleration, significantly reducing your stopping distance and enhanc
£31.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fulcrum Carbon Rim Brake Pads
£39.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fulcrum Speed 40 Disc Brake Carbon Clincher Road Wheelset - Black Sram XDR 12mm Front - 142x12mm Rear Centerlock Pair 11-12 Speed Clincher 700c
£1,299.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fulcrum Red Zone Carbon Plus 29´´ Disc Boost Tubeless Mtb Wheel Set Silver 15 x 110/12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 15 x 110/12 x 148 mm Black
£1,472.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99