Fulcrum Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body Silver One Size Silver

Fulcrum R0-127 Micro Spline Freehub Body - Aluminium 33mm With Spacer

Fulcrum Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fulcrum R0-127 Micro Spline Freehub Body - Aluminium 33mm With Spacer

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fulcrum Micro Spline Alu FW Body ?˜33 With Spacer & Gasket (R0-12 CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.50
Free Delivery
Fulcrum Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

FULCRUM Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body: Upgrade Your Ride with Seamless PerformanceElevate your cycling experience with the FULCRUM Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body, a high-performance upgrade designed to seamlessly integrate with your Shimano 12-speed drivetrain. This precision-engineered component delivers exceptional performance and durability, ensuring smooth and efficient gear changes for every ride.Key Benefits:* Unmatched Compatibility: Designed specifically for Shimano 12-speed Micro Spline cassettes, this freehub body guarantees a perfect fit and flawless operation.* Enhanced Durability: Crafted from high-quality materials, the FULCRUM freehub body is built to withstand the rigors of intense riding, ensuring long-lasting performance.* Effortless Engagement: Experience lightning-fast engagement with the FULCRUM freehub body, providing instant power transfer and a responsive feel.* Seamless Integration: The freehub body seamlessly integrates with your existing FULCRUM wheels
£85.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fulcrum R0-127 Micro Spline Freehub Body - Aluminium 33mm With Spacer
£99.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fulcrum R0-127 Freewheel Cassette Body HG Micro Spline 12V Ø33mm Aluminum
£102.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.46