Fulcrum Racing 4 Alloy Shimano HG11 Q/R Road Wheelset - 700 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Fulcrum Racing 4 C17 Clincher Road Wheelset - Black / Shimano / Pair / 10-11 Speed / Clincher / 700c

2-3 days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Fulcrum Unisex - Adult Racing 4 Wheelset, Black, 28 Inches

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£517.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fulcrum Unisex - Adult Racing 4 Wheelset, Black, 28 Inches

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£521.98
Delivery from £0.49

Miscellanea Racing 4 C17 Cop. Hg 11V

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£536.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fulcrum Racing 4 Alloy Campag Q/R Road Wheelset - 700 C
£399.00
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fulcrum E-racing 4 28´´ Disc Tubeless Gravel Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£414.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Fulcrum Racing 4 Disc Brake C19 Front axle 12x100 mm - Rear 12x142 mm Pair of Wheels - Campagnolo
£260.02
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fulcrum Racing Zero Nite Hg Disc Brake Pads 4 Units Blue
£24.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fulcrum Racing 4 Db Disc Tubeless 700c Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR
£361.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £318.99
Fulcrum Racing 4 Alloy Shimano HG11 Q/R Road Wheelset - 700 C

Cheapest offer

Racing 4: Performance + versatility = maximum satisfaction. Racing 4 is the classic trick up your sleeve, because it gives that extra something, whatever the terrain. It's light with a responsive medium profile offering an enviable superiority and eyes fixed on performance. Fulcrum's R&D department has capitalized on experiences from developing similar rims to create this package suited to diverse requirements, which makes no attempt to disguise its noble pedigree. The 35mm profile is a winning combination of great appearance and great performance. This medium profile makes all the difference on the flats at cruising speeds, but is no less excellent uphill, with agile and powerful relaunches. Specification Suitable for clincher Axle: Q/R Caliper braking system Rim details: Aluminium, turned braking surface Rim height: 35mm Rim width: 23.2mm Inner rim width (channel): ETRTO 17C Tyre compatibility: 23-47mm Spokes: Front; 16 - (8 left - 8 right) Rear; 21 (7 left - 14 right) Spoke material
£399.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk