Winter Tyre 235/50 R18 Fulda 101V KRISTALL CONTROL HP 2 M+S

Fulda Kristall Control HP2 ( 235/50 R18 101V XL )

Winter Tyre 235/50 R18 Fulda 101V KRISTALL CONTROL HP 2 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/50 R18 Fulda 101V KRISTALL CONTROL SUV XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.70
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 235/50 R18 Fulda 101V KRISTALL CONTROL HP 2 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISTALL CONTROL HP 2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA5452000469984 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 5452000469984 / MPN: CA5452000469984 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1676298071 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Fulda / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 5452000469984 / GTIN: 5452000469984 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£148.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kristall Control HP2
Free Delivery
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 ( 235/45 R17 97V XL )
£91.53
GBP 91.53 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 ( 215/45 R17 91V XL )
£81.87
GBP 81.87 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 ( 245/45 R18 100V XL )
£111.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 ( 195/55 R16 91H XL )
£76.04
GBP 76.04 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery