Airoh Bandit Tune Enduro Helmet M unisex Orange/Grey/Black, M

Full-Face Helmet Airoh BANDIT TUNE Orange Gloss

Used Offers from

Airoh Bandit Tune Enduro Helmet M unisex Orange/Grey/Black, M

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£148.00
Delivery from £8.66

Full-Face Helmet Airoh BANDIT TUNE Orange Gloss

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Delivery from £70.00

Airoh Bandit Tune, adventure helmet M Grey/Black/Orange

available immediately
£161.20
Delivery from £14.18

Airoh Bandit Tune Enduro Helmet, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£176.69
Delivery from £9.52

AIROH AIROH - Helmet Bandit Tune Orange M

Unknown
£197.09

Airoh Bandit Adventure Helmet Orange GlossM Orange Gloss

3-7 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Bandit Adventure Helmet Orange GlossM Orange Gloss

3-7 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Airoh Bandit Tune Full Face Helmet Grey M

2 working day(s)
£204.99
Delivery from £5.49

Airoh Motorrad Adventurehelm Bandit Tune AI20020021

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airoh Bandit Tune Enduro Helmet M unisex Orange/Grey/Black, M

Cheapest offer

Whether asphalt or gravel, the Airoh Bandit feels at home everywhere. The helmet combines roadworthiness with genuine off-road performance, offering you protection, comfort and a distinctive design. Durable and well ventilated, it is a reliable companion on long tours as well as on demanding off-road terrain. Visor: clear, extra wide field of vision, scratch-resistant, UV-resistant, with Pinlock anti-fog inner visor Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: Thermoplastic HRT Helmet shell sizes: 2 (XS-M; L-3XL) Clasp: Ratchet fastener Weight: approx. 1,660 g (+/-50 g) Lining: comfortable inner lining, removable and washable Ventilation: adjustable chin and top of head area, ventilation at the back of the head Other: emergency strap, aerodynamic helmet visor Tests: ECE 22.06
£148.00
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk