Arai RX-7V Evo Tatsuki, full face helmet M Black/Red/Yellow

Full Face Helmet Arai RX-7V EVO Tatsuki

Used Offers from

Arai RX-7V Evo Tatsuki, full face helmet M Black/Red/Yellow

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£687.16
Delivery from £14.18

ARAI ARAI - Helmet RX-7V Evo Tatsuki M

Unknown
£710.56

Arai RX-7V Evo Tatsuki Helmet, multicolored, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£725.71
Delivery from £9.52

Full Face Helmet Arai RX-7V EVO Tatsuki

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£737.00
Delivery from £70.00

Arai Rx-7v Evo Replica Tatsuki Full Face Helmet Black M

3 working day(s)
£827.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arai RX-7V Evo Tatsuki, full face helmet M Black/Red/Yellow

Cheapest offer

The RX-7V is the crown of knowledge, experience and know-how in helmet technology from Arai. With a PB-SNC² outer shell, the revolutionary VAS (Variable Axis System) and a significantly softer area around the temples, the RX-7V is the milestone in the premium helmet segment. From the antimicrobial liner with even slimmer frame to the ducts, improved air diffusers and integrated air ducts, every single part is a testament to the attention to detail that is so typical of Arai. Arai has continuously improved the stall characteristics by learning from real-world accidents. Thanks to the stronger and smoother outer shell and VAS, the RX-7V is closer than ever to the ideal helmet shape. General PB-SNC2 outer shell Variable Axis System (VAS) Ventilation Free Flow System (FFS) Eyeport air duct Front ventilation Middle upper ventilation - Inlet Diffuser System Forehead ventilation to temple area (innovative and offered exclusively by Arai) Chin ventilation with three positions Rear ventilation
£687.16
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)