HJC F71 Esira Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, S

Full Face Helmet HJC F71 CARBON ESIRA MC1

HJC F71 Esira Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£283.40
Free Delivery

HJC F71 Carbon Esira Helmet, black-red, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£296.92
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.47
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.47
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
HJC F71 Esira Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, S

Cheapest offer

The HJC *F71* Carbon Full-Face Helmet combines innovative technology with functional design to offer you top-notch safety and comfort. Its carbon fiber outer shell ensures low weight and high stability. With an integrated, tinted sun visor and a clear visor with Pinlock visor preparation, you’re perfectly equipped for a variety of lighting conditions. Three shell sizes ensure a custom fit. Visor: clear, with Pinlock preparation Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: Carbon Helmet shell sizes: 3 Closure: Double-D Weight: 1400 grams Lining: comfortable inner lining, removable and washable Ventilation: Air intakes at the chin and top of the head, as well as exhaust vents at the back of the head Extras/Other: Prepared for the Smart HJC Bluetooth Communication system Certification: ECE 22.06
£283.40
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.