Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP BLANK Mat Black Mat

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.43
Delivery from £14.18

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL CUP BLANK Mat Black Mat

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£170.38
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Ece Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Full Face Helmet Black MatXXL Black Mat

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Blank Full Face Helmet Black MatXXL Black Mat

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal Cup Motorcycle Motorbike Jet Open Face Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal Cup Blank Black Matt / Anthracite XXL

Unknown
£237.56

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark Skwal Cup Blank, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

The Shark Skwal Cup combines the clean, functional design language of racing with everyday performance. Its striking rear spoiler not only gives it a sporty look, but also stabilizes the helmet at higher speeds. It is aimed at riders who consciously incorporate technology, control, and style into their riding experience. The shape is heavily inspired by competition helmets: angular lines, precise surfaces, and a spoiler that extends the airflow and stabilizes the head. CFD simulations were used to further refine the aerodynamics in order to reduce drag and turbulence and create a smoother, more stable feel at speed. The airflow inside is also well-thought-out. A coordinated ventilation system ensures even airflow and a comfortable climate. Added to this is a high-quality visor with optical class 1, Pinlock®, and integrated sun visor, complemented by compatibility with SENA FOR SHARK communication systems. Features 2 shell sizes: XS-M / L-XXL Weight approx. 1540 g (size M ± 50 g) Polyca
£147.43
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)