Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air Noir L

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, grey/black

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£81.77
Delivery from £16.99

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air L

4 days
£82.19
Delivery from £16.99

Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air Noir L

2-6 working days
£83.30
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Womens R1 Air Fleece Zip-Neck Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia Womens R1 Air Fleece Zip-Neck Black

£102.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black L

8-11
£108.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA W's R1 Air Zip Neck - Women - Black - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size S, pink
£119.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, pink
£81.77
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£81.77
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia 40261 Ws R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: WLWT Wool White, Size: M
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air Noir L

Cheapest offer

The R1® Air Zip-Neck is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The quarter-zip offers venting and easy layering/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activities; with a slim fitZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performanceOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne back-right zippered pocket stashes small items without interfering with harness or pack linesQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durabilityQuarter-zip for added venting and easy layering a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£81.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk