Russell Athletic Mens Full Zip Outdoor Fleece Jacket (French Navy) - Multicolour - Size 3XL

Full Zip Outdoor Fleece Jacket Russell Navy XXXL

Russell Athletic Mens Full Zip Outdoor Fleece Jacket (French Navy) - Multicolour - Size 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.97
Delivery from £2.99

Jerzees Colours Mens Full Zip Outdoor Fleece Jacket BC575

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.30
Free Delivery

(3XL, French Navy) Russell Mens Full Zip Outdoor Fleece Jacket

2-3 days
£29.03
Free Delivery

Russell Men's Full Zip Outdoor Fleece Jacket in Navy | Size: 3XL Russell Navy 3XL

3-5 working days
£33.00

Similar products

Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid XL
£66.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid M
£66.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Noir L
£66.82
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Russell Athletic Mens Full Zip Outdoor Fleece Jacket (French Navy) - Multicolour - Size 3XL

Cheapest offer

Compact fleece material, the smooth surface and the panelled construction allow for excellent fit and a more modern look. Designed to fit and flatter. To be warn alone or as an additional layer. Dense, compact pile for improved wearer warmth. Cadet collar. Side pockets with reversed zips and inner mesh lining. Cord pulls to all zips. Contemporary panelled styling. Zipped hand warmer pockets. Reverse zippers. Bungee cord in hem. Hanging loop and name label. Smooth compact fabric enhances the quality and appearance of decoration. Also available in ladies sizes, code 8700F. and in childrens sizes, code 8700B. Weight: 320g/m². Fabric: 100% Polyester anti-pill fleece. XS (34-36: To Fit (ins)). S (36-38: To Fit (ins)). M (38-40: To Fit (ins)). L (40-42: To Fit (ins)). XL (42-44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (44-46: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (46-48: To Fit (ins)). 4XL (48-50: To Fit (ins)).
£27.97
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.