Fullex Kinetic K4 3* Thumbturn Door Lock - Chrome, 45/50, 5 Keys

Fullex Kinetica+ K4 3* Thumbturn Euro Cylinder Door Lock - Chrome, 45/50 (95mm), 2 Extra (5 Total)

Fullex Kinetic K4 3* Thumbturn Door Lock - Chrome, 45/50, 5 Keys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.42
Free Delivery

Fullex Kinetic K4 3-Star Thumbturn Euro Cylinder - Chrome, 45/50 (95mm), 2 Extra (5 Total)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.42
Delivery from £6.00
Fullex Kinetic K4 3* Thumbturn Door Lock - Chrome, 45/50, 5 Keys

Cheapest offer

Easy operation - simply turn inside to lock/unlock TS007 3-Star Rating - premium high security protection Full Cylinder Protection - snap, bump, pick, drill, pull, and more Ultimate Snap Defence - combines multiple defences PAS24 Security - without 2-star security handles, Weight: 0.84657508608 pounds, Manufacturer: Truly PVC Limited
£37.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fullex Kinetica+ K4 3* Euro Cylinder Door Lock - Nickel, 35/35 (70mm), 3 Extra (6 Total)
£37.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fullex Kinetic K4 3* Thumbturn Door Lock - Chrome, 50/50, 4 Keys
£33.97
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fullex Kinetic K4 3* Euro Cylinder Door Lock - Chrome, 35/35, 6 Keys
£37.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fullex Kinetic K4 3* Thumbturn Door Lock - Chrome, 35/35, 6 Keys
£39.30
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00