Fullstar Pro Original - Vegetable Chopper, Cutter & Spiralizer - 4 Blades

Fullstar Vegetable Chopper - Black Slicer Dicer Cutter - 4 Blades

Fullstar Pro Original - Vegetable Chopper, Cutter & Spiralizer - 4 Blades

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Vegetable Chopper & Cutter - Slicer Dicer Spiralizer with Container

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Vegetable Chopper & Cutter Slicer Dicer Spiralizer with Container PRO 4-in-1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

Fullstar Pro Original - Vegetable Chopper, Cutter & Spiralizer - 4 Blades

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Cutter - Slicer Dicer Spiralizer With Container For Food Veg Onion Cucumber Tomato Salad Potato

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00
Fullstar Pro Original - Vegetable Chopper, Cutter & Spiralizer - 4 Blades

Cheapest offer

SAFE 4-IN-1 PREP IN SECONDS - Fine dicer, medium dicer, ribbon and spiral blades, swappable in 2 seconds. Soft-grip TPU lid handle keeps your hand secure on the lid - not the blade. Non-slip rubber base holds the chopper firm on any worktop. BUILT FOR HOME CHEFS, FAMILIES & BULK PREP - The Fullstar PRO Original Series is fast enough for weeknight prep, sturdy enough for batch cooking, precise enough for plate-ready garnish - family curries, Sunday roast veg and dinner-party prep. STRAIGHT INTO THE 1.2L CONTAINER - Onion, potato, courgette, cucumber and carrot land in the catch container with every cut as the blade does the work. No chopping board, no countertop scatter, no wet-onion fingers. DISHWASHER SAFE (TOP RACK RECOMMENDED) - The chopper, lid and every blade go on the top rack - no scrubbing, no fuss. Included scraper and cleaning brush for the bits between the blades. BPA-safe ABS body, 420J stainless steel. TRUSTED BY HOME COOKS WORLDWIDE - The Fullstar chopper range is used every day by households in the UK and beyond. A thoughtful housewarming gift for new homeowners, parents and anyone wanting weeknight cooking to feel quicker and tidier., Weight: 2.1825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Fullstar
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fullstar Pro Original - Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - 8 Blades
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fullstar Essential - Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - 2 Blades
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Cutter - Slicer Dicer Spiralizer with Container for
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fullstar Pro Original - Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - 8 Blades
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fullstar Pro Original Chopper - Vegetable Chopper & Cutter - 2 Blades
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery