FUN FACTORY LIMBA Flex L | Large Moldable Dildo | Flexible Core | Strap-On Compatible | Suction Cup Base | Anal & Vaginal Use | Body-Safe Silicone

Fun Factory Limba Flex - suction cup dildo - L (pink)

FUN FACTORY LIMBA Flex L | Large Moldable Dildo | Flexible Core | Strap-On Compatible | Suction Cup Base | Anal & Vaginal Use | Body-Safe Silicone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
16.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fun Factory Limba Flex - suction cup dildo - L (pink)

3-4 working days
£19.38
Delivery from £5.71

Fun Factory Limba Flex L Silicone Bendable Dildo 7.1 Inch, Magenta

2-4 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.50

Fun Factory Limba Flex L G-Spot Dildo Magenta Sex Toy For Women

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

FUN FACTORY LIMBA Flex L | Large Moldable Dildo | Flexible Core | Strap-On Compatible | Suction Cup Base | Anal & Vaginal Use | Body-Safe Silicone

In stock
£46.84
Free Delivery
FUN FACTORY LIMBA Flex L | Large Moldable Dildo | Flexible Core | Strap-On Compatible | Suction Cup Base | Anal & Vaginal Use | Body-Safe Silicone

Cheapest offer

UNFORGETTABLE: Large, malleable dildo for intense stimulation - flexible, present and perfectly adjustable to your hot spots. QUALITY: Fun Factory stands for excellent sexual wellness technology, high-quality silicone, durable materials and award-winning German design - for over 25 years. FUNCTIONS: Flexible with a dimensionally stable core, targeted G-spot or prostate stimulation, vaginal and anal use. PRACTICAL: Slim, stable suction cup for hands-free play or safe use in the strap-on harness. MATERIAL: Soft, skin-friendly silicone - hygienic, easy to clean and pleasantly smooth for intense play.
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Flexible G-spot dildo with suction cup LIMBA FLEX L magenta, Poids 0.030 Kg, Color Black
Delivery from £4.50
Fun Factory Limba Flex - suction cup dildo - M (pink)
£15.48
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Fun Factory Limba Flex dildo L Velvet Blue 18 cm
£87.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Limba Flex S flexible G-spot dildo magenta with suction cup, Poids 0.190 Kg, Color Black
£10.99
10.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FUN FACTORY - LIMBA FLEXIBLE DILDO RED SIZE M
£74.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.62