Fun Shack Mens 1920s Gangster Costume, Brown Jacket With Waistcoat And Trousers, Gangster Fancy Dress, Mob Boss Outfit X-Large

Fun Shack 1920s Mens Outfit, 1920s Gangster Costume Men, Gangster Fancy Dress, Mafia Suit, Mob Boss Costume X-Large

Fun Shack Mens 1920s Gangster Costume, Brown Jacket With Waistcoat And Trousers, Gangster Fancy Dress, Mob Boss Outfit X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Mens 1920s Gangster Costume M L XL Adult 20s TV Gang Crime Boss Suit Fancy Dress

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Mens 1920s Gangster Costume, Brown Jacket With Waistcoat And Trousers, Gangster Fancy Dress, Mob Boss Outfit X-Large

Cheapest offer

Mens 1920s gangster costume turns you into a sharp prohibition operator, with the set including a brown jacket, grey trousers, a grey waistcoat with attached white shirt insert and tie plus a peaked cap and faux gold chain Sizes Available: Medium 38-40, Large 42-44, X-Large 46-48. The polyester pieces use hook and loop fastening at the jacket front and a relaxed trouser cut. Refer to size chart for more information Built for Halloween parties, fancy dress party nights and 1920s Party gatherings, this outfit suits men who want a recognised vintage character and an instantly readable group theme for friends and partners Wear the suit through speakeasy bars, hotel dinners, casino party rooms and city pub crawls, then add a faux cigar, violin case prop, two-tone brogues and braces. Five-piece bundle outshines charity shop bits Made for men who love vintage music, dapper dressing and confident bar entrances, this look suits anyone who wants to feel charismatic, smooth and admired as the well-dressed leader of the evening's group of friends, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fun Shack FN3621 Costume, Womens, Silver Asymmetic Dress, Small
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1920s Silver Flapper Dress Ladies Fancy Dress 20s Gatsby Womens Costume Outfit
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.79
Fun Shack Old Time Victorian Bathing Suit Costume 20s, Mens 1920s Victorian Suit, Halloween Costumes for Men Adult Large
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery