Fun Shack Red Riding Hood Costume For Women, Satin Dress With Hooded Cape, World Book Day Costume Women, Ladies Fairytale Large

Fun Shack Adult Little Red Hood Costume Women Book Character Fancy Dress Costumes for Adults Women Large

Used Offers from

Fun Shack Red Riding Hood Costume For Women, Satin Dress With Hooded Cape, World Book Day Costume Women, Ladies Fairytale Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Adult Little Red Riding Hood Costume Women`s Fairy Tale Fancy Dress S - XXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fun Shack Red Riding Hood Costume For Women, Satin Dress With Hooded Cape, World Book Day Costume Women, Ladies Fairytale Large

Cheapest offer

Red riding hood costume women arrives as a satin red and black dress with a floral bodice trim, plus a flowing red satin hooded cape with a tie front, giving you the full fairytale look in one bag Sizes Available: Small 4-6, Medium 8-10, Large 12-14, X-Large 16-18, XX-Large 20-22. The pull-on polyester dress, lined bodice and stretch panels offer a flattering relaxed fit. Refer to size chart for more information Designed for adult women heading to Halloween, a Book Day school event with kids, or a Fancy Dress Party at the pub, this outfit suits ticketed venues, hen do bar nights and themed photo shoots Wear it indoors at school halls and bars or outdoors at garden parties and themed walks, then pair the dress with a wicker picnic basket prop, black ankle boots, fishnet tights and a red lip to elevate the look Slip into this dress when you want to feel charming, confident and a touch playful, embodying the wearer who loves classic storybooks, vintage romance and characterful theatrical entrances, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£30.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk