Fun Shack Blue Teddy Boy Suits 1950s Men Fancy Dress Costume Rockabilly Teddy Costume 50s Party Outfit Medium

Fun Shack Blue Teddy Boy Suits 1950s for Men, Teddy Boy Fancy Dress, Rockabilly 1950s Costume, Teddy Costume 50s Fancy Dress Medium

Fun Shack Blue Teddy Boy Suits 1950s Men Fancy Dress Costume Rockabilly Teddy Costume 50s Party Outfit Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Mens 50s Blue Teddy Boy Costume Adult 1950s Rock N Roll Fancy Dress M L XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Blue Teddy Boy Suits 1950s Men Fancy Dress Costume Rockabilly Teddy Costume 50s Party Outfit Medium

Cheapest offer

Teddy boy costume includes a dark blue drape-style suit jacket, a white shirt insert and a black slim necktie, recreating a classic 1950s rockabilly look for men Sizes Available: M, L, XL, designed for comfortable movement and easy layering over a shirt for a sharp, tailored fit. Refer to size chart for more information Perfect for Halloween, fancy dress parties and 1950s themed nights, this teddy boy suits 1950s for men outfit helps men capture a cool rock and roll character at any gathering Wear indoors at themed parties and dances or outdoors at retro fairs and street events, and pair with smart shoes or a quiff comb to complete the rockabilly look Teddy boy fancy dress is chosen by rock and roll fans, decade party lovers and costume lovers who want a sharp, confident look that stands out on any dance floor This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off. Reinforced stitching ensures durability for multiple indoor and outdoor wears. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk