Fun Shack Blue Shepherd Costume Kids, Innkeeper Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, X-Large

Fun Shack Kids Shepherd Costume Nativity Innkeeper Joseph Outfit for Christmas Plays and Holiday Celebrations, X-Large

Fun Shack Blue Shepherd Costume Kids, Innkeeper Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kids Blue Shepherd Costume S - XL Boys Christmas Nativity Innkeeper Fancy Dress

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Blue Shepherd Costume Kids, Innkeeper Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, X-Large

Cheapest offer

Shepherds costume kids includes a gold tunic, a blue and white striped waistcoat, a white rope belt and a matching headdress for a warm, authentic nativity character look with classic detail Sizes Available: S (4-6 years), M (7-9 years), L (10-12 years), XL (12-14 years), designed to give children a comfortable, easy-to-move-in fit for stage performances and festive events. Refer to size chart for more informatio Perfect for Christmas nativity plays, school stage performances and festive community events, this shepherd costume girls and boys design helps children bring classic biblical characters to life with warmth and colour Wear indoors at school halls, church stages and community event venues, and pair with a prop crook or sandals to complete the traditional shepherds costume kids nativity appearance Boys shepherd costume is chosen by parents, teachers and school organisers who want a charming, traditional nativity look that helps children feel confident, in character and ready to shine on stage This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off, allowing for easy bathroom breaks. Perfect for active play and wearing indoors or outdoors. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk