Fun Shack Blue Wise Man Costume Kids, Wiseman Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, X-Large

Fun Shack Kids Wise Man Costume - Nativity King Outfit for Boys - 3 Wise Men Costume for Christmas Celebrations, X-Large Blue

Fun Shack Blue Wise Man Costume Kids, Wiseman Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kids Blue Wise Man Costume S-XL Boys Christmas Nativity Three Kings Fancy Dress

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Blue Wise Man Costume Kids, Wiseman Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, X-Large

Cheapest offer

Wise man costume kids includes a flowing white tunic, a faux-fur-trimmed blue cloak and a regal blue crown hat, delivering a majestic look rich in colour and traditional nativity character detail Sizes Available: S (4-6 years), M (7-9 years), L (10-12 years), XL (12-14 years), crafted from soft, stretchy polyester for comfortable, unrestricted movement during every performance. Refer to size chart for more information Perfect for Christmas nativity plays, school performances and festive fancy dress events, this wiseman costume kids outfit helps young performers step into the story of the Three Kings with confidence and style Wear indoors at school and church nativity productions or at family Christmas gatherings, and pair with simple sandals or a decorative gift box prop to complete the wise men costume look Wise man costume kids is chosen by parents, teachers and young performers who love festive storytelling and want their child to feel regal, confident and memorable on stage or at any Christmas event This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off, allowing for easy bathroom breaks. Perfect for active play and wearing indoors or outdoors. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk