Fun Shack Gold Wise Man Costume Kids, Wiseman Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, Medium

Fun Shack Kids Wise Man Costume - Nativity King Outfit for Boys - 3 Wise Men Costume for Christmas Celebrations, Medium

Fun Shack Gold Wise Man Costume Kids, Wiseman Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kids Gold Wise Man Costume S-XL Boys Christmas Nativity Three Kings Fancy Dress

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Gold Wise Man Costume Kids, Wiseman Costume Kids, Nativity Costumes for Boys, Christmas Costumes for Boys, Medium

Cheapest offer

Wise men costumes kids set includes a gold satin tunic, a textured jacket with gold trim, a soft rope belt, a golden headpiece and a crown hat - everything needed to step into the nativity spotlight Sizes Available: S (4-6 years), M (7-9 years), L (10-12 years), XL (12-14 years), designed for comfortable movement and active wear. Refer to size chart for more information Perfect for Christmas nativity plays, school performances and festive fancy dress events, these wise men costumes help children shine on stage and bring the biblical story to life Wear indoors at school shows, church performances and holiday pageants, and pair with simple sandals or a gold prop gift to complete the nativity king costume kids look Wise men costumes kids fancy dress is chosen by children and parents who love festive storytelling and want a regal, confident stage presence that stands out beautifully at every Christmas show This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off, allowing for easy bathroom breaks. Perfect for active play and wearing indoors or outdoors. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk