Fun Shack Red Air Hostess Costume Women, Flight Attendant Costume, Stewardess Costume Women, Halloween Costumes Adult Women Small

Fun Shack Red Air Hostess Costume for Women | Flight Attendant Outfit | Adult Air Stewardess Dress, Small

Fun Shack Red Air Hostess Costume Women, Flight Attendant Costume, Stewardess Costume Women, Halloween Costumes Adult Women Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Womens Red Cabin Crew Costume Ladies Stewardess Air Hostess Fancy Dress S - XXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Red Air Hostess Costume Women, Flight Attendant Costume, Stewardess Costume Women, Halloween Costumes Adult Women Small

Cheapest offer

Airhostesses costume includes an all-in-one jacket, shirt and skirt effect dress in bold red, a matching red hat and a pair of white gloves for a polished, cabin-crew-inspired fancy dress look Sizes Available: S, M, L, XL, XXL, made from 100% polyester for a comfortable fit that flatters a variety of body shapes and allows easy movement throughout the day and evening. Refer to size chart for more information Perfect for Halloween, fancy dress parties and aviation-themed events, this air stewardess costume helps women step into the role of a classic cabin crew professional and command attention at any gathering Wear indoors at themed parties, costume nights and Halloween events or outdoors at festivals and aviation-themed gatherings, and pair with red heels or a small carry-on prop to complete the look Air hostess fancy dress is designed for aviation fans, retro costume enthusiasts and partygoers who want a smart, striking look that turns heads and gives them that effortless flight-crew confidence This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off. Reinforced stitching ensures durability for multiple indoor and outdoor wears. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk