Fun Shack Medieval Knight Costume For Men, Black Tudor Tunic Outfit, Historical Costume Men, Adult Tudor Fancy Dress Medium

Fun Shack Sheriff Of Nottingham Costume For Men - Medieval Knight Outfit - Tudor Style Adult Costume, Medium

Fun Shack Medieval Knight Costume For Men, Black Tudor Tunic Outfit, Historical Costume Men, Adult Tudor Fancy Dress Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Men`s Sheriff of Nottingham Costume Adult Tudor Lord Fancy Dress Medieval Knight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Fun Shack Cowboy Costume Men, Cowboy Chaps, Rodeo Western, Halloween Costumes for Men, One Size Fits All
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fun Shack Medieval Knight Costume For Men, Black Tudor Tunic Outfit, Historical Costume Men, Adult Tudor Fancy Dress Medium

Cheapest offer

Medieval knight costume for men sets up an instant tudor moment with a black tunic, a sheriff style belt and a pair of long black gloves, giving you a complete mens medieval costume in one easy bundle Sizes Available: Medium, Large and X-Large, with a hook and loop fastening at the side of the tunic so you can adjust the fit across the chest, waist and hips. Refer to size chart for more information An adult medieval fancy dress made for Halloween nights, Medieval Fairs and Tudor Day events, suiting gentlemen who want a strong historical costume moment for group photos with friends, partners or family Wear this black tudor tunic outfit at castle tours, jousting weekends and reenactment camps, pairing easily with brown leather boots, a wooden sword, a chainmail coif and a pewter goblet for full medieval styling Designed for men who love historical drama, sword and shield films and brooding storytelling, this english knight outfit suits gentlemen wanting to feel commanding, dramatic and ready to lead the table at any banquet, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk