Fun Shack Chocolate Factory Worker Costume for Women - World Book Day Adult Costume - Chocolate Factory Theme Outfit, Large

Fun Shack Womens Chocolate Factory Costume Book Character Fancy Dress Costumes for Adults Women Large

Fun Shack Chocolate Factory Worker Costume for Women - World Book Day Adult Costume - Chocolate Factory Theme Outfit, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Womens Chocolate Factory Worker Costume + Wig Adult Charlie Fancy Dress Book Day

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fun Shack Chocolate Factory Worker Costume for Women - World Book Day Adult Costume - Chocolate Factory Theme Outfit, Large

Cheapest offer

Chocolate factory worker fancy dress includes a brown stripe-edged t-shirt, a white skirt with braces, long striped socks, white gloves and a green bob wig, creating a fun and colourful book character look Sizes Available: XS, S, M, L, XL, with a lightweight, stretchy build that provides a comfortable fit and easy movement throughout long days and party events. Refer to size chart for more information Perfect for World Book Day, Halloween and book character fancy dress events, this chocolate factory worker fancy dress helps women celebrate beloved storybook characters in a fun, colourful and complete outfit Wear indoors at book day events and themed parties or outdoors at Halloween celebrations and group fancy dress occasions, and pair with orange face paint or a face pencil to complete the look Chocolate factory worker fancy dress is designed for book lovers, World Book Day enthusiasts and costume party regulars who want a fun, recognisable character look and a show-stopping entrance at every event This costume provides all-day comfort: it's made from lightweight, stretchy, breathable materials making it easy to put on, move around in and take off. Reinforced stitching ensures durability for multiple indoor and outdoor wears. Hand wash only, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk