Fun Shack Poodle Dress Costume for Women, Black Pink 50s Polka Dot Dress, Rock N Roll Outfit, 1950s Fancy Dress XX-Large

Fun Shack Womens Poodle Dress Costume - 50s Polka Dot Pink & Black Outfit for Adults - Retro Vintage Dress, XX-Large

Used Offers from

Fun Shack Poodle Dress Costume for Women, Black Pink 50s Polka Dot Dress, Rock N Roll Outfit, 1950s Fancy Dress XX-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Women`s 50s Pink Poodle Dress Ladies 1950s Rock N Roll Fancy Dress Costume S-XXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fun Shack Poodle Dress Costume for Women, Black Pink 50s Polka Dot Dress, Rock N Roll Outfit, 1950s Fancy Dress XX-Large

Cheapest offer

Poodle dress costume gives you a full 50s rock n roll look for women. The set includes a pink and black polka dot dress with attached skirt and musical note detail plus a matching spotted neck scarf Sizes Available: Small 8-10, Medium 12-14, Large 16-18, X-Large 20-22 and XX-Large 24-26. The dress uses a polyester fabric with a back zip closure and a regular fit. Refer to size chart for more information Wear this womens poodle dress to Halloween, fancy dress parties and decade parties where 1950s and rock n roll themes bring confident ladies, school reunions and hen do groups together for a recognisable look Pair the polka dot dress with a petticoat, white socks, saddle shoes, a ponytail and a milkshake prop. Wears well at indoor diner themed nights, garden parties, village halls and city centre cocktail bars Designed for women who love retro music, classic film references and decade nostalgia, this dress is chosen by confident wearers who want photo ready outfits and the joy of spinning across a dance floor, Manufacturer: Fun Shack
£31.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk