Funko Pop! & Buddy: Moana 2 - Moana & Simea - Moana - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Movies Fans

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

FUNKO and Buddy: Moana 2- Moana with Simea FUNKO and Buddy: Moana 2- Moana with Simea

3 to 7 Days
Ā£11.00
Delivery from £4.99

Funko Pop! & Buddy: Moana 2 - Moana & Simea - Moana - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Movies Fans

In stock
Ā£12.78
Free Delivery

POP! Disney - Moana 2 #1546 Moana & Little Sis Simea

1-3 working days
Ā£12.95
Delivery from £3.49

Funko Pop! & Buddy Moana & Little Sis Simea

2-5 working days
Ā£13.00

Funko Funko Pop! Disney Moana With Simea Vinyl Figure 15.9cm

2 to 5 day
Ā£13.00

Funko Pop! & Buddy: Moana 2 - Moana & Simea - Moana - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Movies Fans

In stock
Ā£13.99
Delivery from £7.00

Funko Pop & Buddy: Moana 2 - Moana & Simea - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Id

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£15.27
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! & Buddy: Moana 2 - Moana & Simea - Moana - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Movies Fans

In stock
Ā£15.48
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 406 year(s)
Sounding No

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Certification CE
Number of pieces 2 pc(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Assembly required No
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Cartoon
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Character Buddy Moana & Little Sis Simea
Franchise Moana
License Disney
Theme Disney

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 9 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Durable vinyl material ensures long-lasting quality.
• Vibrant colors enhance any display collection.
• Ideal gift for various occasions.

2 Variants from £6.44

Funko Pop! & Buddy: Moana 2 - Moana & Simea - Moana - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Movies Fans

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR MOANA 2 FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Moana 2 merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Moana vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
Ā£6.50
amazon.co.uk