Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

Bitty POP: Toy Story- Zurg 4PK S4

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.93
Delivery from £7.15

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

Unknown
£10.54
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Bitty Pop: Toy Story Mini Collectible Toys - Zurg, Alien, Buzz Lightyear

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

£15.14
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Funko Bitty POP! Toy Story and A Surprise Mystery Mini Figure - 0.9 Inch (2.2 Cm) Collectable - Stackable Display Shelf Included - Gift Idea - Party Bags Stocking - Cake Topper - Movies Fans

Cheapest offer

MYSTERY MINI FIGURE - Chance of unboxing a Hyper Rare (1/6) Bunny, Hyper Rare (1/6) Bo Peep, Rare (1/3) Ducky, and Rare (1/3) Buzz Lightyear (flying); embrace the excitement of collecting unique minifigures. TINY, DETAILED COLLECTIBLES - Enjoy 0.9-inch (2.3 cm) Officially licensed merchandise; Warning: not for children under 3 years old, Choking Hazard. PERFECT GIFT FOR FANS - Ideal for comic, movie, and series enthusiasts, these collectable Bitty Pops! bring excitement and joy to any occasion, appealing to both kids and adults. VERSATILE PARTY ESSENTIALS - Use as party bag fillers for kids, Christmas stocking surprises, and eye-catching cake toppers, adding a special touch to birthdays and events. CAPTIVATING CAKE TOPPERS - transform your special moments using them as eye-catching cake toppers, they are perfect for birthdays, and special events, making every occasion magical and memorable for children and adults alike, Manufacturer: Funko
£9.93
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Sounding No

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Number of pieces 4 pc(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Assembly required No
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Cartoon
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Character Zurg, Alien, Buzz Lightyear
License PIXAR
Theme Cartoon

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 22.9 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Adorable miniatures of classic characters
• Ideal for display or imaginative play
• Great gift for Toy Story fans

Similar products

Bitty POP: Toy Story- Woody 4PK
£9.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.17
Funko Bitty Pop! Deadpool 4-Pack Series 2
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funko Bitty POP Disney Toy Story Forky 4-pack Vinyl Figures New
£9.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Bitty POP Disney Toy Story Jessie 4-pack Vinyl Figures New
£8.37
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Funko Bitty POP: Deadpool Sleepover 4 Pack Vinyl Figure Action Figure Toy Age 3+
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery