Funko Bridgerton Penelope Featherington POP Television #1663

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Funko Pop Vinyl Bridgerton Penelope Featherington 1663 Collectable Figure NEW UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Funko POP! TV: Bridgerton - Penelope - 1/6 Odds for Rare Chase Variant - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.94
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! TV: Bridgerton - Penelope - 1/6 Odds for Rare Chase Variant - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans

£12.94
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! TV: Bridgerton - Penelope - 1/6 Odds for Rare Chase Variant - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans

£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Pop! Penelope Featherington

2-5 working days
£13.00

Funko POP! TV: Bridgerton - Penelope - 1/6 Odds for Rare Chase Variant - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans

£15.73
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Bridgerton Penelope Featherington Figure Multicolor Kids

8-10 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Funko POP TV: Bridgerton - Penelope. CHASE This POP figure comes with a 1 in

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Funko Bridgerton Penelope Featherington POP Television #1663

Cheapest offer

Film: Bridgerton / Size: Standard / Items Included: Penelope Featherington / Item Length: 9 cm / TV Show: Bridgerton / Colour: Multicoloured / Sport: Not specified / Box Number: 1663 / Release Year: 2025 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 10 cm / Features: Boxed / Featured Person/Artist: Penelope Featherington / Item Width: 6.5 cm / Animation Studio: Not specified / Character: Penelope Featherington / Scale: Not Specified / Material: Vinyl / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Funko / Animal Species: Not specified / Series: Funko Pop Movies! / Exclusive Event/Retailer: Funko / Type: Vinyl Figure / TV/Streaming Show: Bridgerton / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Model: Penelope Featherington Figure 1663 / Theme: Movies / Collection: POP! Television / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 128 g / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Product Line: Pop!
£12.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Funko Pop Vinyl Bridgerton Queen Charlotte 1847 Collectable Figure NEW UK
£12.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery