Funko Godzilla-super Ghidorah Sleep Figure Golden Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

POP Super Sleeping King Ghidorah Funko POP Vinyl

1-3 Wordays
£17.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko Pop! Super Sleeping King Ghidorah

2-5 working days
£18.00

Funko Pop Super: Godzilla - King Ghidorah Sleep - Vinyl-Sammelfigur - Geschenki

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Super: Godzilla - King Ghidorah Sleep - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sci-Fi Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£21.34
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Super: Godzilla - King Ghidorah Sleep - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sci-Fi Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Super: Godzilla - King Ghidorah Sleep - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sci-Fi Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.18
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Super: Godzilla - King Ghidorah Sleep - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sci-Fi Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.72
Delivery from £9.99

Funko Pop Super: Godzilla - Sleeping King Ghidorah - Collectable Vinyl Figure -

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Funko Godzilla-super Ghidorah Sleep Figure Golden Kids

Cheapest offer

Behold the titan of terror in a rare moment of tranquility with the FUNKO Godzilla-Super Ghidorah Sleep figure. This exceptional collectible captures the three-headed nemesis of Godzilla, not in the heat of a city-leveling battle, but in a unique and disarmingly charming sleeping pose. A must-have for any kaiju enthusiast or Funko collector, this figure offers a fresh and imaginative take on one of the most iconic monsters in cinematic history. Its super-sized format makes it an immediate centerpiece, demanding attention and admiration whether displayed in or out of its box. The adorable chibi-style interpretation masterfully contrasts the character´s immense power with a peaceful, slumbering aesthetic, making it a standout piece that bridges the gap between fearsome and cute.This collectible is an essential acquisition for fans looking to complete their MonsterVerse or Funko POP! Movies collection. As a prominent piece in the ´Figures, Other series and movies´ category, it represents
£16.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)