Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

POP! Animation - Attack on Titan #1321 Eren Jeager

Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.03
Delivery from £7.25

Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£17.30
Delivery from £7.11

Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£19.25
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£23.09
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£23.81
Delivery from £9.99

Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£24.21
Free Delivery

Funko POP Animation AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

Attack On Titan S5 Eren Jaeger Pop Animation #1321 Vinyl Figure Funko

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.74
Free Delivery
Funko POP! Animation: AoT - Eren Jaeger Jeager - Attack on Titan - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR ATTACK ON TITAN FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this figurine is a must-have addition to any Attack on Titan merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Eren Jaeger vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Sounding No

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Assembly required No
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Anime & Manga
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Character Eren Jeager
Theme Attack on Titan

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 95.2 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much