Funko POP! Disney: Pixar - Wall-E - Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

POP! Disney - Wall-E #1115 Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher

Funko POP! Disney: Pixar - Wall-E - Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Funko POP! Disney: Pixar - Wall-E - Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
Delivery from £4.49

POP! Disney - Wall-E #1115 Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.49

Disney WALL-E Funko POP Vinyl Figure | WALL-E w/ Fire Extinguisher, White, One Size

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Funko POP Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Funko POP! Disney: Pixar - Wall-E - Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Pop Disney Pixar Wall-E With Fire Extinguisher #1115

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Disney: Pixar - Wall-E - Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.00
Delivery from £7.45

Funko POP! Disney: Pixar - Wall-E - Wall-E with Fire Extinguisher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£15.85
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Cartoon
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Character Wall-E
License PIXAR
Theme Wall-E

Packaging content

Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Height 108 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Adorable Wall-E figure design with vibrant details.
• Made from durable, high-quality vinyl material.
• Perfect gift for collectors and Pixar enthusiasts!