Funko POP Football Gianluigi Buffon Collectable Figure

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko POP Football: Gianluigi Buffon Collectible Figure

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP Football: Gianluigi Buffon (PSG)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Funko POP Football Gianluigi Buffon Collectable Figure

Cheapest offer

Score a fantastic deal on this Funko POP! figure of legendary goalkeeper Gianluigi Buffon in his Paris Saint-Germain kit. Perfect for young football fans and collectors alike, this detailed figure captures the iconic keeper in his PSG uniform. At our special price, you're getting brilliant value for a genuine Funko collectable that'll look ace on display in any room. View the rest of our Funko range here39909
£5.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)