Funko POP! Games Pokémon Squirtle 4 inch Figure

POP! Games - Pokemon #504 Squirtle

Used Offers from

Funko POP! Games Pokémon Squirtle 4 inch Figure

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.95

POP! Games - Pokemon #504 Squirtle

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.49

Funko POP! Pokemon - Squirtle - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Vinyl Games Pokemon Squirtle

1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pokemon Games: Pokemon & Funko Pop! One Colour

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Funko POP! Pokemon - Squirtle - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

3 to 7 Days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Funko Pop! Squirtle Vinyl Figure Pokemon

2-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

Funko POP! Pokemon - Squirtle - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£13.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

51 Variants from £5.99

Funko POP! Games Pokémon Squirtle 4 inch Figure

Cheapest offer

This Funko POP figure features Squirtle in vinyl form. Standing 10cm tall, the water-type Pokemon has its signature blue shell and cheerful expression. The detailed design captures Squirtle's look from the games and shows. It's part of the collectable Funko POP series. The figure works well for displaying on a shelf or desk. The vinyl material keeps its shape and the colours are bright. This Squirtle adds to any Pokemon collection. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. The figure is ready to display straight away. It's easy to position among other collectables. This makes a thoughtful gift for Pokemon fans. The design stays true to the original character. One-year guarantee. Size H10cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889698504027. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. This product contains PVC.
£9.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk