Funko POP! Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic The Hedgehog - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.65
Delivery from £7.00

Funko POP! Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic The Hedgehog - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.59
Free Delivery

Funko POP Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic the Hedgehog - Collectable Vinyl F

Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic The Hedgehog - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans

In stock
£13.67
Delivery from £120.00

Funko POP! Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic The Hedgehog - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko POP! Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic The Hedgehog - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP Vinyl Games: E-123 Omega Sonic the Hedgehog #1056

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Funko Pop Sonic The Hedgehog E-123 Omega #1056 Games Vinyl Figure Multi

Unknown
£15.99

Funko POP! Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic The Hedgehog - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans

This item has not yet been released. You may pre-order it now and we will deliver it to you when it arrives. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.01
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Funko POP! Games: Sonic - E-123 Omega - Sonic The Hedgehog - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR SONIC THE HEDGEHOG FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Sonic The Hedgehog merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique E-123 Omega vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£8.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Video game
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Accents colour Black, Blue, White
Character Sonic The Hedgehog
License Sonic the Hedgehog
Theme Sonic The Hedgehog

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Height 103 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: Long-lasting vinyl construction.
• Striking Design: Detailed and vibrant character representation.
• Perfect Gift: Ideal for fans and collectors alike.