Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

Funko Pop! Keychain: Dragonball Z S9- Goku with Kamehameha

Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.07
Delivery from £7.07

Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

In stock
£7.90
Delivery from £7.00

Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

In stock
£8.25
Delivery from £9.99

Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.21
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Ball Z Goku Kamehameha POP Pocket Keychain Keychain FUNKO

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.68
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.13
Free Delivery
Funko Pop! Keychain: DBZ - Goku With Kamehameha - Dragon Ball Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Anime Fans - Backpack Decor

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR DRAGON BALL FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this figurine is a must-have addition to any Dragon Ball merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Goku vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£5.00
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 76 mm

Packaging data

Package type Box

Features

Theme Dragon Ball Z
Key ring/case type Key ring
Material Vinyl
Product colour Brown

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Funko Pop! Star Wars Dark Side Gift Set, Vinyl Figure with Mystery Mini and Keychain, Collectible Pack
£39.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funko POP Candyland Player Game Piece - Blossom - My Little Pony TV - Keychain
£23.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pocket POP! Keychain: One Piece - Roronoa Zoro
£5.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49