Funko POP! Movies Figure Collectible Vinyl Character 10cm - #1352 Sallah
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.39
Free Delivery
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.42
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£10.34
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Pop Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49
Funko POP Indiana Jones vinyl figure. UK despatch. New and Boxed
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones - Sallah - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Technical details
| Warranty period | 1 year(s) |
Power
| Batteries required | No |
Features
| Number of pieces | 1 pc(s) |
| Minimum number of players | 1 |
| Product type | Collectible figure |
| On basis of | Movie & TV series |
| Sound effects | No |
| Material | Vinyl |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Recommended age (min) | 3 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Any gender |
| Recommended age group | Adult & Child |
| Character | Sallah |
| License | Indiana Jones |
| Theme | Indiana Jones |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Package type | Window box |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 121 mm |
Safety warning
| Not for children 0-3 years | Yes |
| EU TSD warning | Adult supervision required, Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard |
| To be used under direct adult supervision | Yes |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
12 Variants from £5.00
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones ROTLA - Arnold Toht - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£8.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones ROTLA - Marion - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£8.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Funko Pop! Movies: ROTLA - Indiana Jones With Jacket - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£11.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones 5 - Indiana Jones - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£12.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones 5 - Teddy Kumar - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£7.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45
Funko Pop! Movies: ROTLA - Indiana Jones - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£11.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indian Jones - #1401- Funko Pop! - NYCC 2023 Stickered Convention Exclusive
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Pop! Movies: Indiana Jones 5 - Dr Jurgen Voller - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£8.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.29
Funko Pop Movies: Indiana Jones - Henry Jones Sr - Collectable Vinyl Figure - G
£12.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Funko POP Movies: the Wizard Of Oz - the Tin Man - Collectable Vinyl Figure - G
£12.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.23
Funko POP! Back To The Future Doctor Emmett Brown Figure
£12.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Funko POP! Movies: Pirates of the Caribbean - Jack Sparrow - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£10.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Funko Pop! Disney: Snow White Vinyl Figure - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display
£10.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00